Products

MPO to LC Fanout Cable dealer Thailand

Proline pro-mpo-4lc5m5om3om3 aqua mpo/4lc fan-out cable ...Addon 3m fiber optic mpo/4lc fanout patch ...provantage5m (16ft) mpo-8 lc os2 9/125 mpo breakout cable, lszh fs ...
Mtp mpo patch cable 12 fiber 40gbe 40gbase ...tripp liteMtp 12-fiber fanout simplex cable, 50/125, sc, 1m, 3.28 ftMtp / mpo female fan-out aqua cable with 4 duplex lc, 40 ...
Mpo / mtp trunk cable assemblies by china fiber optics ...Fan-out patch cord, fan-out patch cord suppliers and ...

  • Taiwan mpo fiber cable to lc fanout cable taiwantrade

    More about mpo fiber cable to lc fanout cable, mpo fiber cable, mpo to lc cable, mpo to lc fanout, patchcord from taiwan fiber optical patch cord suppliers and manufacturers taiwan mpo fiber cable to lc fanout cable taiwantrade

  • 2 meter/6.6 feet duplex multimode lc to lc fiber patch ...

    Details about 2 meter/6.6 feet duplex multimode lc to lc fiber patch cableom4 10/100gb aqua perfect for your datacenter needs! 2 meter/6.6 feet duplex multimode lc to lc fiber patch cableom4 10/100gb aqua. item information. condition: new. quantity: 2 available / 8 sold.

  • Addon 15m fiber fanout cable mpo to 8xlc ...provantage

    This is a 15m mpo (female) to 8xlc (male) 8-strand yellow riser-rated fiber fanout cable. os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1db/km. the os2 standard is defined in iso/iec 11801.

  • Mpo to lc breakout cablesfiber optic networks

    8-144 fiber om2 50/125 multimode mpo to lc breakout cables. multimode om2 mpo to lc breakout cables featuring a 50/125 micron core with 8-144 fibers. these riser (ofnr) rated breakout cables are ideal for 10g/40g network links and are equipped with premium mpo connectors on one end and a 12 fiber configuration lc fanout on the other.

  • Addon 3m fiber optic mpo/4lc fanout patch ...provantage

    This is a 3m mpo (female) to 8xlc (male) 8-strand aqua riser-rated fiber fanout cable. an om3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 gigabit ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 gigabit or 100 gigabit ethernet measuring up to 100 meters.

  • Om4 mtp/mpo lc 12 fiber breakout cable 100g multi-fiber fanout

    Om4 mtp/mpo lc 12 fiber breakout cable 100g multi-fiber fanout condition new 12 fiber mtp®/mpo breakout cable: om4 mpo to 12xlc simplex fiber breakout assembly.

  • Mtp / mpo female fan-out aqua cable with 4 duplex lc, 40 ...

    Mtp / mpo female fan-out aqua cable with 4 duplex lc, 40 gigabit ethernet qsfp 40gbase-sr4 om3 3mm ofnp 3 meter with flex boot. what is qsfp+ 40gbase-sr4? sr4short range, multimode (850nm, or 50/125nm) mtp/mpo connector om3/om4 multimode 12-fiber cable 4 lanes, 10gbit/s per lane.

  • 1m (3ft) mpo-8 lc os2 9/125 mpo breakout cable, lszh fs

    Mpo to lc breakout cables are your best choice for high density fiber networks. it's specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, data center and gigabit ethernet applications. this 8 fibers harness cable is used for connecting (6) sfp+ into a mpo adapter panel and mpo trunk.

  • Mtp 12-fiber fanout simplex cable, 50/125, sc, 1m, 3.28 ft

    Mtp, 12-fiber cable, multimode, fanout cables, simplex cable, fiber optic cable, mtp/mpo, pigtail, fiber fanouts, sc connector disclaimer: submitters of product listings are solely responsible for …

  • Mtp mpo patch cable 12 fiber 40gbe 40gbase ...tripp lite

    Tripp lite mtp/mpo to mtp/mpo fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms and data centers. they feature push/pull tab connectors that offer maximum accessibility in high density installations; install / remove with one hand.

  • Mpo-lc fanout cable assemblies_grandway telecom-your ...

    Fanout cable assemblies consist of 8f, 12f, 24f or 48f fiber optic cable, mpo or mtp connector, lc/sc/fc connector and a fanout kit. they can be quickly connected to plug and play modules for high performance and high density fiber connections.

  • Mtp / mpo female fan-out aqua cable with 4 duplex lc, 40 ...

    Mtp / mpo female fan-out aqua cable with 4 duplex lc, 40 gigabit ethernet qsfp 40gbase-sr4 om3 3mm ofnp 3 meter with flex boot. what is qsfp+ 40gbase-sr4? sr4short range, multimode (850nm, or 50/125nm) mtp/mpo connector om3/om4 multimode 12 …

  • Proline pro-mpo-4lc5m5om3om3 aqua mpo/4lc fan-out cable ...

    Proline mtp mpo/4x duplex lc om3 50/125 aqua fanout patch cable, 5 meter, 12-fiber 40gbe., proline-pro-mpo-4lc5m5om3myriad supply

  • Om4 mtp/mpo to lc 8 fiber breakout cable multimode multi ...

    Qsfp mpo/mtp multi-fiber, ofnp plenum rated, high density, connection distributes to 8 simplex lc fiber connectors, each with 2.0mm od, aqua colored, jacket. ceramic ferrule lc fiber optic connectors terminated to corning om4 50/125, laser-optimized multimode fiber (lommf), 100gb rated fiber cores.

  • Mtp mpo fan out cable mtp mpo to 8xlc ...tripp lite website

    Tripp lite's mpo/mtp multi-fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands space saving and reduced cable management solutions. mpo/mtp fan-outs support various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber out.

  • Mtp/mpo4 x lc, 50/125um, 10g, om3, fanout ...

    Cable length: 7 meters mtp/mpo4 x lc, 50/125um, 10g, om3, fanout 7m. cable length: 10 meters the c8783x4-10m-10g is a 10 meter cable designed to connect a mtp/mpo to 4 x lc optical multimode..

  • Customcomputer cables fiber optic ethernet

    Custom fiber optic cables we commonly build are: duplex fiber patch cords; 6-strand breakout fiber cables; 12-strand breakout/fanout fiber cables

  • Fan-out patch cord, fan-out patch cord suppliers and ...

    Alibaba offers 325 fan-out patch cord products. about 88% of these are fiber optic equipment, 9% are communication cables. a wide variety of fan-out patch cord options are available to you, such as ≥ …