Products

high quality LC LC Multimode Patch Cable El-Salvador

Om1 lc lc duplex fiber patch cable 62.5/125 multimodeOm1 lc sc duplex fiber patch cable 62.5/125 multimode12 port lc duplex single mode fiber patch panel (blue ...
Fiberstoredata center, enterprise & isp network solutionsDigital signage & audio/video tripp liteResolve a doi name
Om1 lc lc duplex fiber patch cable 62.5/125 multimodeOm1 lc sc duplex fiber patch cable 62.5/125 multimode12 port lc duplex single mode fiber patch panel (blue ...

  • Resolve a doi name

    Type or paste a doi name into the text box. click go. your browser will take you to a web page (url) associated with that doi name. send questions or comments to doi ...

  • 1m lc-sc 62.5/125 om1 duplex multimode pvc fiber optic ...

    With lc to sc termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, atm and gigabit ethernet applications.

  • Singlemode duplex lc to lc fiber optic cable, 3 mgraybar

    Singlemode duplex lc to lc fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 3 meters. full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies all cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection

  • 37576 2m lc/lc plenum-rated duplex 62.5/125 multimode ...

    Lc/lc plenum-rated duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber patch cable for gigabit ethernet, fddi, multimedia, atm, or any application that requires high speed data transfer, ofnp plenum-rated for in-wall use without conduit.

  • 2m lc-lc 62.5/125 om1 duplex multimode fiber optic cable ...

    With lc to lc termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, infiniband®, atm and gigabit ethernet applications.

  • 50/125 (om2) lc to lc cables 50/125 (om2) multi-mode ...

    50/125 (om2) multi-mode fibre patch cables featuring 50 micron fibre, the high quality multimode patch cables are terminated in all the various current fibre connectors and high quality fibre. as duplex connectors they have two connectors at each end and are made in orange only.

  • High quality multi mode om3 lc upc fiber optic patch cord ...

    High quality multi mode om3 lc upc fiber optic patch cord cable , find complete details about high quality multi mode om3 lc upc fiber optic patch cord cable,fiber optic patch cord,om3 fiber cable,om3 lc upc fiber optic cable from fiber optic equipment supplier or manufacturer-shenzhen aixton cables co., ltd.

  • 1m lc-lc 62.5/125 om1 duplex multimode pvc fibre optic ...

    1m lc-lc 62.5/125 om1 duplex multimode pvc fibre optic cable (lszh)orange 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, atm and gigabit ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical ... with lc to lc termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet ...

  • C2g 5m lc/st plenum-rated duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber ...

    C2g 5m lc/st plenum-rated duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber patch fiber optic cable 196.9" (5 m) blue; c2g 5m lc/st plenum-rated duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber patch fiber optic cable 196.9" (5 m) blue ... we offer high-quality plenum-rated lc to st fiber optic patch jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. lc fiber patch ...

  • 10m, lc to lc, duplex, multimode 62.5 patch cable

    This high-quality multimode fiber optic patch cable is designed for ethernet applications. each connection has great durability and is resistant to pulls, strains and impacts during installation. our cables are 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive them.

  • Fiber patch cable, vandesail 10g gigabit fiber optic ...

    Fiber patch cable, vandesail 10g gigabit fiber optic cables with lc to lc multimode om3 duplex 50/125 ofnp (1m, om3-5pack) by mark on january 19, 2019 ★ high quality material – fiber optic cable body is made of pvc/ lszh plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed.

  • Digital signage & audio/video tripp lite

    Ups family. the ups family is the tripp lite brand name for a particular type of ups. stand-by ups families. for stand-by ups systems, the families are internet office, bc pro® and bc personal®.

  • Fiber optic cable, multimode om3 duplex lc to lc ...graybar

    Multimode (om3) duplex lc to lc fiber jumper with an aqua jacket. 1 meter. full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies all cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection

  • Fiberstoredata center, enterprise & isp network solutions

    Fs (fiberstore) specializes in the data center, enterprise & small business, isp network solutions, with free shipping on orders over $79 and 24/7 customer service.

  • Lc-lc om4 multimode duplex lszh fiber optic patch cable ...

    Lc-lc 50/125μm 10g/40g om4 multimode duplex lszh fiber optic patch cable. optcore’s om4 duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable is laser optimized, high bandwidth 50µm multimode fiber (lommf) cable for use with 10/40gb ethernet applications.

  • High density sm lc-lc unitboot fiber patch cables china ...

    High density sm lc-lc unitboot fiber patch cables. a. an integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible, and ensures correct a/b orientation.

  • Multimode om4 fiber optic lc-lc duplex patchcord 1m

    Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule lc connectors, this high bandwidth 10gig / 40gig / 100gig multimode patch cable has corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission. a high quality, aqua colored, 2.0mm thick outer diameter, pvc fiber jumper with zip-cord.