Products

SFP Cable distributor Afghanistan

Contact form tripp liteUsb 2.0 high speed active extension repeater cable a male ...Contact form tripp lite
Usb 2.0 high speed active extension repeater cable a male ...1000base lx multimode sfp modules (upto 2km) wirewerksSfp+ 10g cisco compatible direct attach copper passive and ...
Single mode sfp vs. multi-mode sfp multicomIntel ethernet sfp+ twinaxial cablesFiber optic transceiversbelden

  • Sfp cable products & suppliers engineering360

    Find sfp cable related suppliers, manufacturers, products and specifications on globalspeca trusted source of sfp cable information. ... sfp stands for "small form-factor pluggable" and is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a gigabit ethernet port or slot, linking ... new yorker electronics is a franchise distributor of adam ...

  • Sfp optical transceivermanufacturers, suppliers & dealers

    Sfp-singlemode transceiver features sfp transceiver stands for small form-factor pluggable transceiver. this transceiver is compact and hot-pluggable. it is widely used in the field of data communication and networking. this transceiver mainly acts as an interface between a networking device and its interconnecting .....

  • Cab-sfp-sfp-5m-leg legrand

    This is an arista networks® cab-sfp-sfp-5m compatible 10gbase-cu sfp+ to sfp+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). it has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to …

  • Sfp 1 gigabit ethernet 1310nm singlemode, 20 km range, msa ...

    Fis is a manufacturer and full-line distributor of communication fiber optics; test equipment, connectors, cable and cable assemblies, tools and tool kits, fiber optic consumable products, category 5e and 6 cabling products, active network equipment, and fiber optic security systems and components.

  • Sfp-h10gb-cu3m-leg legrand

    This is a cisco® sfp-h10gb-cu3m compatible 10gbase-cu sfp+ to sfp+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). it has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional.

  • Sfp+ modules, sfp modules, and cables compatible with ...

    Can i use a direct attach cable to connect to a gigabit switch that accepts sfp pluggable modules? no. the intel® ethernet converged network adapter x520 series only supports 10 gbps speed when you use direct attach cables. which direct attach cables are compatible with the intel® ethernet converged network adapter x520 series?

  • Hp j4859c compatible 1000base lx lc sfp ...tripp lite

    Overview the n286-01glx-slx hp j4859c compatible 1000base-lx lc sfp transceiver with a duplex lc female connector functions just like the hp j4859c transceiver module and is designed to operate with hp networking equipment.

  • Meraki cisco® ma-sfp-1gb-lx10 compatible 1000base-lx sfp ...

    This meraki cisco® ma-sfp-1gb-lx10 compatible sfp transceiver provides 1000base-lx throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (smf) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a lc connector. it is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent meraki cisco® transceiver.

  • All productsfiberplex technologies

    Lightviper. lightviper™ is designed to offer exceptional performance in traditional audio applications and offer the finest performance, incredible cost effectiveness and a …